This is not a real database snapshot but set of demo screenshots. Please allow some inaccuracy in numbers and dates.

[02/17/12 05:37:27pm]    Database: rdemo16    Instance: #2 rdemo162    rrac16b.obzora.prv    10.2.0.4.0    Uptime: 10 days 18 hours 20 minutes

OS Statistic



OS Statistic (rdemo162)
NUM_CPUS 16
IDLE_TIME 1178016290
BUSY_TIME 431399125
USER_TIME 403609988
SYS_TIME 17119453
IOWAIT_TIME 46230221
NICE_TIME 5242312
RSRC_MGR_CPU_WAIT_TIME 0
LOAD 16.3291015625
NUM_CPU_SOCKETS 4
PHYSICAL_MEMORY_BYTES 16690724864


[an error occurred while processing this directive]